Thank You!
   
Get Tickets

2019 Restaurants

4 Rivers Smokehouse

4 Rivers Smokehouse

Saturday

  • (3pts) Mini 6 Shooters
  • (2pts) Brisket Brucetta
  • (2pts) Texas Sausage

5 Church

5 Church

VIP • Sunday

9 Mile Station

9 Mile Station

VIP • Saturday

  • Seared Duck Breast w/ Luxardo Cherries, Mushroom Puree, Arugula

AIX

AIX

Friday

American Cut

American Cut

Friday

Amélie's French Bakery & Café

Amélie's French Bakery & Café

Saturday • Sunday

  • (2pts) Salted Caramel Brownie
  • (2pts) French Macarons - a variety of flavors

Babalu

Babalu

Saturday • Sunday

  • TBD

Barcelona Wine Bar-Westside Ironworks

Barcelona Wine Bar-Westside Ironworks

Sunday

  • TBD

Batter Cookie Dough

Batter Cookie Dough

Saturday • Sunday

  • (2pts) Cookie Dough Shots in the following flavors: Bourbon Brown Sugar, Chocolate Chip, and S'mores

Bellina Allimentari

Bellina Allimentari

Friday

Bogartz Food Artz

Bogartz Food Artz

Saturday • Sunday

  • TBD

The Brasserie

The Brasserie

VIP • Saturday

  • Estrella-Yucatan Pork Belly (GF) avocado puree, pica de gallo, chihuahua cheese, home-made corn tortillas; The Basserie- Smoked Salmon, Dill Creme Fraiche, Toast

Brezza Cucina

Brezza Cucina

Saturday • Sunday

  • jw kale salad: local kale, pecorino, breadcrumbs, anchovy vinaigrette

Buena Vida Tapas and Sol

Buena Vida Tapas and Sol

Saturday • Sunday

  • (2pts) Tortillitas de Camerones- shrimp fritters originating from Cádiz in the South of Spain, served with garlic aioli.

Bulla Gastrobar

Bulla Gastrobar

Sunday

  • (2pts) PAELLA DE POLLO (Chicken Paella) Chicken, artichoke confit, Portobello mushrooms, green peas, red sofrito, saffron

Buttermilk Sky Pie Shop

Buttermilk Sky Pie Shop

Saturday • Sunday

  • I-40, Buttermilk, Pumpkin and Apple pie

Casi Cielo

Casi Cielo

VIP • Saturday • Sunday

  • tostadas de pato, taco de lamb

Changemaker Chocolates

Changemaker Chocolates

Saturday • Sunday

  • (2pts) Chocolate -Dipped pretzel
  • (2pts) Chocolate-dipped oreo cookie
  • (2pts) chocolate-dipped biscoff cookie

Che Butter Jonez

Che Butter Jonez

Concert Saturday Night

Chicken and the Egg

Chicken and the Egg

Friday

City Barbeque

City Barbeque

Saturday

  • Brisket, Pulled Pork

CMX CineBistro

CMX CineBistro

Saturday • Sunday

  • (3pts) Short Rib Mac & Cheese - Slow cooked Short Rib, Aged Cheddar Cream, Pickled Chilies
  • (2pts) Kale Caesar Romaine & Hearty Baby Kale, Caesar Dressing, Baked Parmesan Crisp
  • (2pts) Chocolate & Hazelnut Mousse Cup
  • (2pts) Almond Chocolate Cake, Nutella Mousse, Hazelnut Praline, Toasted

Crab404

Crab404

Saturday • Sunday

  • (3pts) Lobster Roll
  • (3pts) Crab Roll

Del Friscos Double Eagle Steakhouse

Del Friscos Double Eagle Steakhouse

VIP • Saturday

  • Sous Vide Bacon Au Poive | Smoked Cheddar Whipped Potatoes | Bourbon Molasses Glaze

Delights by Dawn

Delights by Dawn

Saturday • Sunday

  • (3pts) Alcohol infused cupcakes

District M

District M

VIP • Sunday

  • Pacific East Oysters with Truffle ponzu Kurage Jellyfish

Docent Coffee

Docent Coffee

Saturday • Sunday

  • (2pts) Mini-chocolate croissant
  • (2pts) Fresh baked miniature version of our signature chocolate croissant, Blueberry Scone
  • (1pt) Homemade vegan blueberry scone, Cold Brew
  • (1pt) Amazing cold brew made from our own freshly roasted Ethiopian/Guatemalan/Brazilian blend, Hot Coffee
  • A selection of one of our single origin coffees; locally crafted and brewed

Donetto

Donetto

Friday

Doughnut Dollies

Doughnut Dollies

VIP • Saturday

  • Doughnuts

EatMyTaco

EatMyTaco

Saturday • Sunday

  • (2pts) Chips and Loaded Queso
  • (3pts) Chicken or Steak Taco

Estrella

Estrella

VIP • Saturday

  • Estrella-Yucatan Pork Belly (GF) avocado puree, pica de gallo, chihuahua cheese, home-made corn tortillas; The Basserie- Smoked Salmon, Dill Creme Fraiche, Toast

Feedel Bistro

Feedel Bistro

Saturday • Sunday

  • TBD

Fogo de Chao

Fogo de Chao

VIP • Saturday

Georgia Grown

Georgia Grown

Friday

Golden Eagle

Golden Eagle

VIP • Saturday

Grana

Grana

Friday

The Greater Good BBQ

The Greater Good BBQ

Saturday • Sunday

  • pulled pork, baked beans

Grub Burger Bar

Grub Burger Bar

Saturday • Sunday

  • (1pt) Pizza Burger (3 Pts) Kitchen Sink

Gus's World Famous Fried Chicken

Gus's World Famous Fried Chicken

Saturday • Sunday

  • (3pts) Tender
  • (3pts) Wing
  • Leg 3 (pts)

Gusto!

Gusto!

Saturday • Sunday

  • (3pts) Tzatziki Lemon Artichoke
  • (3pts) Sweet Soy Sriracha

Hawkers Asian Street Fare

Hawkers Asian Street Fare

Saturday • Sunday

  • Beef Bulgogi Street Skewer: perfectly cooked over a 1000° wood-burning grill.
  • Po Po Lo
  • Seoul Hot Chicken Bao: twice-fried Korean chicken served with a house-made spicy pickle on a fluffy steamed bao.

High Road Ice Cream

High Road Ice Cream

Friday

Joellas Hot Chicken

Joellas Hot Chicken

Saturday • Sunday

  • TBD

Kajun Asian

Kajun Asian

Concert Saturday Night

King Kebob & BBQ King

King Kebob & BBQ King

Concert Saturday Night

Kitchen Six

Kitchen Six

Friday

KR Steakbar

KR Steakbar

Friday

Ladybird Grove & Mess Hall

Ladybird Grove & Mess Hall

VIP • Saturday

The Little Farmhouse

The Little Farmhouse

Saturday

  • TBD

The local pizzaiolo

The local pizzaiolo

Saturday • Sunday

  • (2pts) The Local (pizza)-Smoke Provolone cheese Onions Beef brisket Mikes hot honey

Lucky's Burger and Brew

Lucky's Burger and Brew

Saturday • Sunday

  • (3pts) Sliders

Matcha Café Maiko

Matcha Café Maiko

Saturday • Sunday

Melting Pot Restaurant

Melting Pot Restaurant

Saturday • Sunday

  • (2pts) Strawberries, brownies, and poundcake covered in warm milk chocolate

Mission + Market

Mission + Market

Friday

Mojave

Mojave

VIP • Saturday • Sunday

Muchacho

Muchacho

VIP • Saturday

NaanStop

NaanStop

Saturday • Sunday

  • (3pts) samosa: 2018 TOA Best Bite. crispy fried pastry stuffed with spiced potatoes
  • (1pt) mango lassi: mango and yogurt smoothie

New Realm Brewery

New Realm Brewery

Friday

Nola Creations

Nola Creations

Saturday

  • Gumbo demo

The Nook

The Nook

Saturday

  • Pulled Pork Sliders

Northern China Eatery

Northern China Eatery

Saturday • Sunday

O-Ku

O-Ku

Friday

Oceanaire Seafood Room

Oceanaire Seafood Room

VIP • Sunday

  • Tuna Poke Ahi Tuna/ Tomato/ Onion/ Wontons/ Sriracha/ Crema/ Wasabi Emulsion.

Orleans Brews and Beignets

Orleans Brews and Beignets

Saturday

  • (2pts) Beignet

Piastra

Piastra

Friday

Pine Street Market

Pine Street Market

Friday

Poke Burri

Poke Burri

Saturday

  • TBD

Polaris

Polaris

Friday

PONKO CHICKEN

PONKO CHICKEN

Saturday • Sunday

  • (3pts) Ponko Taco
  • (1pt) OG Ponko Pop
  • (2pts) OG & Spicy Ponko Pop

Revolution Gelato

Revolution Gelato

Saturday • Sunday

  • (2pts) One Scoop (dairy free, gluten free)-
  • (1pt) toppings -

Rocks Chicken and Fries

Rocks Chicken and Fries

Saturday

  • (1pt) Buttermilk fried chicken tender with homemade sauces and dressings

SALVAY BISTRO

SALVAY BISTRO

Saturday • Sunday

  • (3pts) Chicken, Beef and special Beef empanadas
  • (2pts) Spinach, vegetarian. dessert: tres leches cake
  • (2pts) alfajor

Seven Lamps

Seven Lamps

Friday

Shake Shack

Shake Shack

Saturday

  • TBD

Simon's Restaurant

Simon's Restaurant

Sunday

  • (3pts) Salmon Croquette and Grits
  • (1pt) Peaches and Cream Muffins

South of Philly

South of Philly

Concert Saturday Night

STK

STK

VIP • Sunday

  • Braised Beef Short Rib - jalapeno cheddar grits - roasted red pepper relish - crispy shallots - red wine glaze

Sukoshi

Sukoshi

Sunday

  • Poke Bowl

Sweet Spot

Sweet Spot

Saturday

  • TBD

Sweetwater Brewery

Sweetwater Brewery

Friday

Table and Main

Table and Main

Friday

Taco Mac Prado

Taco Mac Prado

Saturday • Sunday

  • (2pts) Chorizo Steet Tacos: Charred onions, white onions, queso fresco, cilantro served in warm flour tortillas with salsa ranchero salsa verde and lime wedges.

Tacos and Tequilas

Tacos and Tequilas

Saturday • Sunday

  • (3pts) MINI TACO - POLLO- grilled chicken, pico de gallo and shredded cheese, ASADA- grilled steak, cilantro and onions, AL PASTOR- shredded pork with pineapple and cilantro.
  • (2pts) MINI-SIDES: RICE- our Spanish rice with delicious Mexican spices
  • (3pts) T&T MAC "N" Cheese- our fresh homemade cheese dip mixed with other mexican cheeses to give you a spin on traditional macaroni and cheese.
  • (2pts) BLACK BEANS

Taiyo Ramen

Taiyo Ramen

Friday

Three Dollar Cafe

Three Dollar Cafe

Saturday • Sunday

  • (1pt) Fries
  • (3pts) Wings
  • (3pts) Tenders
  • (2pts) Sliders
  • (2pts) Mozzarella Stick

Tiff's Treats

Tiff's Treats

Saturday • Sunday

  • (1pt) Chocolate Chip Cookie
  • (1pt) Snickerdoodle Cookie

Tiny Lou's

Tiny Lou's

Friday

Top Golf

Top Golf

Saturday

  • (2pts) Wing trio: 1 Asian, 1 buffalo 1 habanero
  • (2pts) Doughnut hole trio: 1 raspberry, 1 chocolate, 1 Bavarian cream

Two Urban Licks

Two Urban Licks

Friday

Waffle House

Waffle House

Saturday • Sunday

  • Classic Waffle, Pecan Waffle

Watershed

Watershed

Friday

White Bull

White Bull

Friday

Woody's Cheesesteaks

Woody's Cheesesteaks

Saturday • Sunday

  • (2pts) Classic CheeseSteak - grilled steak, sauteed onions, and white American cheese
  • (3pts) Loaded CheeseSteak - grilled steak, sauteed onions and white American cheese, plus bell peppers, mushrooms, and bacon

Yi Fang Taiwan Fruit Tea

Yi Fang Taiwan Fruit Tea

Saturday • Sunday

Zubis Taco Kitchen

Zubis Taco Kitchen

Concert Saturday Night

Tastes
4 Rivers Smokehouse

4 Rivers Smokehouse

Tia Berkley
Saturday
5 Church

5 Church

Melissa LeEllen
VIP • Sunday
Tastes
9 Mile Station

9 Mile Station

Sarah Uhn
VIP • Saturday
AIX

AIX

Nick Leahy
Friday
American Cut

American Cut

John Adamson
Friday
Tastes
Amélie's French Bakery & Café

Amélie's French Bakery & Café

Joshelin Heaton
Saturday • Sunday
Babalu

Babalu

John Bingham
Saturday • Sunday
Barcelona Wine Bar-Westside Ironworks

Barcelona Wine Bar-Westside Ironworks

Helton DeSilva
Sunday
Bellina Allimentari

Bellina Allimentari

Brandon Hughes
Friday
Bogartz Food Artz

Bogartz Food Artz

Bruce Bogartz
Saturday • Sunday
Tastes
The Brasserie

The Brasserie

Megan Carty
VIP • Saturday
Tastes
Brezza Cucina

Brezza Cucina

Andrew Cacioppo
Saturday • Sunday
Tastes
Buena Vida Tapas and Sol

Buena Vida Tapas and Sol

Juan Calle
Saturday • Sunday
Tastes
Bulla Gastrobar

Bulla Gastrobar

Michael Petisco
Sunday
Tastes
Buttermilk Sky Pie Shop

Buttermilk Sky Pie Shop

Kimmie Chung
Saturday • Sunday
Tastes
Casi Cielo

Casi Cielo

Juan Ruiz
VIP • Saturday • Sunday
Tastes
Changemaker Chocolates

Changemaker Chocolates

Daniel Lester-Drew
Saturday • Sunday
Che Butter Jonez

Che Butter Jonez

Concert Saturday Night
Chicken and the Egg

Chicken and the Egg

Marc Taft
Friday
Tastes
City Barbeque

City Barbeque

Saturday
Tailgating Food District
Tastes
CMX CineBistro

CMX CineBistro

Michelle Matlock
Saturday • Sunday
Tastes
Crab404

Crab404

Adidsara Weerasin
Saturday • Sunday
Tastes
Del Friscos Double Eagle Steakhouse

Del Friscos Double Eagle Steakhouse

Matt Townley
VIP • Saturday
Tastes
Delights by Dawn

Delights by Dawn

Dawn Belisle
Saturday • Sunday
Tastes
District M

District M

Jackie Chang
VIP • Sunday
Tastes
Docent Coffee

Docent Coffee

Chelsea Gish
Saturday • Sunday
Donetto

Donetto

Brian Owen
Friday
Tastes
Doughnut Dollies

Doughnut Dollies

Anna Gatti
VIP • Saturday
Tastes
EatMyTaco

EatMyTaco

Krystol Kemp
Saturday • Sunday
Tastes
Estrella

Estrella

Megan Carty
VIP • Saturday
Feedel Bistro

Feedel Bistro

Tamar Telahun
Saturday • Sunday
Fogo de Chao

Fogo de Chao

Desiree Stoute
VIP • Saturday
Georgia Grown

Georgia Grown

Holly Chute
Friday
Golden Eagle

Golden Eagle

Chef E.J Hodgkinson
VIP • Saturday
Grana

Grana

Pat Pascarella
Friday
Tastes
The Greater Good BBQ

The Greater Good BBQ

Saturday • Sunday
Tastes
Grub Burger Bar

Grub Burger Bar

Curt Steinlage
Saturday • Sunday
Tastes
Gus's World Famous Fried Chicken

Gus's World Famous Fried Chicken

Rodney Hudson
Saturday • Sunday
Tastes
Gusto!

Gusto!

Allie Harrison
Saturday • Sunday
Tastes
Hawkers Asian Street Fare

Hawkers Asian Street Fare

Allen Lo
Saturday • Sunday
High Road Ice Cream

High Road Ice Cream

Kabe
Friday
Joellas Hot Chicken

Joellas Hot Chicken

Saturday • Sunday
Kajun Asian

Kajun Asian

Concert Saturday Night
King Kebob & BBQ King

King Kebob & BBQ King

Concert Saturday Night
Kitchen Six

Kitchen Six

Jason Jimenez
Friday
KR Steakbar

KR Steakbar

Jessica Gamble
Friday
Ladybird Grove & Mess Hall

Ladybird Grove & Mess Hall

Chef E.J Hodgkinson
VIP • Saturday
The Little Farmhouse

The Little Farmhouse

Chris Morrison
Saturday
Brunch All Day Food District
Tastes
The local pizzaiolo

The local pizzaiolo

Alessio Lacco
Saturday • Sunday
Tastes
Lucky's Burger and Brew

Lucky's Burger and Brew

Jason Morgan
Saturday • Sunday
Matcha Café Maiko

Matcha Café Maiko

Saturday • Sunday
Tastes
Melting Pot Restaurant

Melting Pot Restaurant

Saturday • Sunday
Mission + Market

Mission + Market

Ian Winslade
Friday
Mojave

Mojave

Miguel Ayoub
VIP • Saturday • Sunday
Muchacho

Muchacho

Chef E.J Hodgkinson
VIP • Saturday
Tastes
NaanStop

NaanStop

Samir Idnani
Saturday • Sunday
New Realm Brewery

New Realm Brewery

Julio Delgado
Friday
Tastes
Nola Creations

Nola Creations

Darrell Johnson
Saturday
Tastes
The Nook

The Nook

George Egerton
Saturday
Northern China Eatery

Northern China Eatery

Fan Zhang
Saturday • Sunday
Buford Highway Food District
O-Ku

O-Ku

Jack Fang
Friday
Tastes
Oceanaire Seafood Room

Oceanaire Seafood Room

David Ward
VIP • Sunday
Tastes
Orleans Brews and Beignets

Orleans Brews and Beignets

Heidi Stampley
Saturday
Piastra

Piastra

Greg Lipman
Friday
Pine Street Market

Pine Street Market

Rusty Bowers
Friday
Poke Burri

Poke Burri

Seven Chan
Saturday
Polaris

Polaris

Thomas McKeown
Friday
Tastes
PONKO CHICKEN

PONKO CHICKEN

Maggie Antoine
Saturday • Sunday
Tastes
Revolution Gelato

Revolution Gelato

Leah Sitkin
Saturday • Sunday
Tastes
Rocks Chicken and Fries

Rocks Chicken and Fries

Saturday
Tastes
SALVAY BISTRO

SALVAY BISTRO

Manuela Arraiz
Saturday • Sunday
Seven Lamps

Seven Lamps

Drew Van Leuvan
Friday
Shake Shack

Shake Shack

Josh Kalson
Saturday
Tailgating Food District
Tastes
Simon's Restaurant

Simon's Restaurant

Garrious Redding
Sunday
Brunch All Day Food District
South of Philly

South of Philly

Concert Saturday Night
Tastes
STK

STK

Jonathan Mercado
VIP • Sunday
Tastes
Sukoshi

Sukoshi

Zach Girgenti
Sunday
Sweet Spot

Sweet Spot

Harry Lee
Saturday
Sweetwater Brewery

Sweetwater Brewery

Christian Perez/Nick Anderson
Friday
Table and Main

Table and Main

Woody Back
Friday
Tastes
Taco Mac Prado

Taco Mac Prado

Mo Cantley
Saturday • Sunday
Tailgating Food District
Tastes
Tacos and Tequilas

Tacos and Tequilas

Marian Urdaneta
Saturday • Sunday
Taiyo Ramen

Taiyo Ramen

George Yu
Friday
Tastes
Three Dollar Cafe

Three Dollar Cafe

Salomon Manzano
Saturday • Sunday
Tailgating Food District
Tastes
Tiff's Treats

Tiff's Treats

Kevin Parsons
Saturday • Sunday
Tiny Lou's

Tiny Lou's

Jeb Aldrich
Friday
Tastes
Top Golf

Top Golf

Thomas Wenning
Saturday
Two Urban Licks

Two Urban Licks

Michael Bertozzi
Friday
Tastes
Waffle House

Waffle House

Saturday • Sunday
Brunch All Day Food District
Watershed

Watershed

Matt Marcus
Friday
White Bull

White Bull

Pat Pascarella
Friday
Tastes
Woody's Cheesesteaks

Woody's Cheesesteaks

Matt Porcelli
Saturday • Sunday
Yi Fang Taiwan Fruit Tea

Yi Fang Taiwan Fruit Tea

Sam Kok
Saturday • Sunday
Buford Highway Food District
Zubis Taco Kitchen

Zubis Taco Kitchen

Concert Saturday Night

Participating restaurants & scheduled days/times are subject to change

Food Districts

Food Districts

This year's festival will feature several themed areas, including:

Brunch All Day

If you know, you know.

  • Simons
  • Waffle House
  • Little Farmhouse
Buford Highway

Offering the international cuisines of Atlanta's most diverse culinary corridor.

  • Northern China Eatery
  • Yi Fang
Tailgating

Catch the day's games and bites to pair.

  • Three Dollar
  • Taco Mac
  • Shake Shack
  • City Barbeque